The Tees Herts & Essex Border League

Fixtures & Results

Member clubs will enter their match scores on the website on the Saturday evening after each match. Once the scores have been checked and verified the league tables will automatically be updated, including a new ‘form guide’.  Keep up-to date with your clubs’ progress as the  league progresses through the summer.

Premier Division 

Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/Results
Abridge vs Farnham
Hatfield Heath vs Bishop's Stortford III
Matching Green I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Thorley I vs Nazeing Common I
Willingale vs Takeley I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Takeley I
Matching Green I vs Willingale
Nazeing Common I vs Hatfield Heath
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Farnham
Thorley I vs Abridge
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Nazeing Common I
Farnham vs Matching Green I
Hatfield Heath vs Thorley I
Takeley I vs Abridge
Willingale vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Abridge vs Willingale
Farnham vs Hatfield Heath
Nazeing Common I vs Matching Green I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Takeley I
Thorley I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Hatfield Heath vs Abridge
Matching Green I vs Thorley I
Takeley I vs Farnham
Willingale vs Nazeing Common I
Abridge vs Matching Green I
Farnham vs Bishop's Stortford III
Nazeing Common I vs Takeley I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Hatfield Heath
Thorley I vs Willingale
Abridge vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Matching Green I vs Hatfield Heath
Nazeing Common I vs Farnham
Thorley I vs Takeley I
Willingale vs Bishop's Stortford III
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Abridge
Farnham vs Thorley I
Hatfield Heath vs Willingale
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Nazeing Common I
Takeley I vs Matching Green I
Abridge vs Nazeing Common I
Hatfield Heath vs Takeley I
Matching Green I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Thorley I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Willingale vs Farnham
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Hatfield Heath
Farnham vs Abridge
Nazeing Common I vs Thorley I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Matching Green I
Takeley I vs Willingale
Abridge vs Thorley I
Farnham vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Hatfield Heath vs Nazeing Common I
Takeley I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Willingale vs Matching Green I
Abridge vs Takeley I
Matching Green I vs Farnham
Nazeing Common I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Willingale
Thorley I vs Hatfield Heath
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Thorley I
Hatfield Heath vs Farnham
Matching Green I vs Nazeing Common I
Takeley I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Willingale vs Abridge
Abridge vs Hatfield Heath
Farnham vs Takeley I
Nazeing Common I vs Willingale
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Thorley I vs Matching Green I
Willingale vs Thorley I (Copy)
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Farnham
Hatfield Heath vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Matching Green I vs Abridge
Takeley I vs Nazeing Common I
Willingale vs Thorley I

Division 1

Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/Results
Bengeo vs Braughing
Hockerill I vs Stansted I
Lion Hawks vs High Beach
Little Hallingbury vs Thaxted
North Weald vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Little Hallingbury vs Lion Hawks
North Weald vs Bengeo
Potter Street & Church Langley vs High Beach
Stansted I vs Braughing
Thaxted vs Hockerill I
Bengeo vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Braughing vs Lion Hawks
High Beach vs North Weald
Hockerill I vs Little Hallingbury
Stansted I vs Thaxted
High Beach vs Hockerill I
Lion Hawks vs Bengeo
Little Hallingbury vs Stansted I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Braughing
Thaxted vs North Weald
Bengeo vs Thaxted
Braughing vs High Beach
Hockerill I vs Lion Hawks
North Weald vs Little Hallingbury
Stansted I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
High Beach vs Stansted I
Lion Hawks vs North Weald
Little Hallingbury vs Bengeo
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Hockerill I
Thaxted vs Braughing
Bengeo vs Stansted I
Lion Hawks vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Little Hallingbury vs Braughing
North Weald vs Hockerill I
Thaxted vs High Beach
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Thaxted
Stansted I vs Lion Hawks
Braughing vs North Weald
High Beach vs Little Hallingbury
Hockerill I vs Bengeo
Bengeo vs High Beach
Hockerill I vs Braughing
Lion Hawks vs Thaxted
Little Hallingbury vs Potter Street & Church Langley
North Weald vs Stansted I
Braughing vs Bengeo
High Beach vs Lion Hawks
Potter Street & Church Langley vs North Weald
Stansted I vs Hockerill I
Thaxted vs Little Hallingbury
Bengeo vs North Weald
Braughing vs Stansted I
High Beach vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Hockerill I vs Thaxted
Lion Hawks vs Little Hallingbury
Lion Hawks vs Braughing
Little Hallingbury vs Hockerill I
North Weald vs High Beach
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Bengeo
Thaxted vs Stansted I
Bengeo vs Lion Hawks
Braughing vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Hockerill I vs High Beach
North Weald vs Thaxted
Stansted I vs Little Hallingbury
High Beach vs Braughing
Lion Hawks vs Hockerill I
Little Hallingbury vs North Weald
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Stansted I
Thaxted vs Bengeo
Bengeo vs Little Hallingbury
Braughing vs Thaxted
Hockerill I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
North Weald vs Lion Hawks
Stansted I vs High Beach

Division 2

Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeague
Ardeley Walkern vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs EssendonDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs CloghamsDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Essendon vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs CloghamsDivision 2
Woodford Wells IV vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Cloghams vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Matching Green II vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs EssendonDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Essendon vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Matching Green II vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 2
Woodford Wells IV vs CloghamsDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 2
Cloghams vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs EssendonDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Essendon vs CloghamsDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Matching Green II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Woodford Wells IV vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Essendon vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs CloghamsDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Cloghams vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Matching Green II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Woodford Wells IV vs EssendonDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs EssendonDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs CloghamsDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Cloghams vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Essendon vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 2
Matching Green II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 2
Woodford Wells IV vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 2
Cloghams vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Matching Green II vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs EssendonDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs CloghamsDivision 2
Essendon vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 2
Woodford Wells IV vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs EssendonDivision 2
Cloghams vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 2
Essendon vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Harlow Town III vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Matching Green II vs CloghamsDivision 2
Woodford Wells IV vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Cloghams vs EssendonDivision 2
Nazeing Common II vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Matching Green IIDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 2
Division 3

Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeague
Albury vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Stansted II vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Takeley II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Thundridge vs Little MundenDivision 3
Wormley vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Albury vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Harlow V vs WormleyDivision 3
High Roding III vs Little MundenDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Takeley II vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs AlburyDivision 3
Little Munden vs Takeley IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Thundridge vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Wormley vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
High Roding III vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Little Munden vs WormleyDivision 3
Stansted II vs AlburyDivision 3
Takeley II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Albury vs Takeley IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Thorley II vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Harlow VDivision 3
Wormley vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Harlow V vs AlburyDivision 3
Hockerill II vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Little Munden vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Stansted II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Takeley II vs WormleyDivision 3
Albury vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Stansted II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Takeley II vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Thundridge vs WormleyDivision 3
High Roding III vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Little Munden vs Harlow VDivision 3
Thorley II vs Takeley IIDivision 3
Wormley vs AlburyDivision 3
Albury vs Little MundenDivision 3
Stansted II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Takeley II vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Wormley vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Takeley IIDivision 3
High Roding III vs AlburyDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Little Munden vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Thorley II vs WormleyDivision 3
Little Munden vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Stansted II vs Takeley IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Thundridge vs AlburyDivision 3
Wormley vs Harlow VDivision 3
Albury vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Thorley IIDivision 3
High Roding III vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Stansted II vs WormleyDivision 3
Takeley II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Albury vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Thorley II vs High Roding IIIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Takeley IIDivision 3
Wormley vs Little MundenDivision 3
Harlow V vs ThundridgeDivision 3
High Roding III vs WormleyDivision 3
Little Munden vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Stansted II vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Takeley II vs AlburyDivision 3
Albury vs Harlow VDivision 3
High Roding III vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Thundridge vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Wormley vs Takeley IIDivision 3

Results Archive

2021

Premier Division

Results

DateMatchTime/Results
Hatfield Heath vs Nazeing Common I
Little Hallingbury vs Thorley I
Matching Green I vs Farnham
North Weald vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Bishop's Stortford III
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Hatfield Heath
Farnham vs Little Hallingbury
Nazeing Common I vs Matching Green I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Thorley I vs North Weald
Hatfield Heath vs Thorley I
Little Hallingbury vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Matching Green I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Nazeing Common I vs Farnham
Potter Street & Church Langley vs North Weald
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Nazeing Common I
Farnham vs Hatfield Heath
North Weald vs Little Hallingbury
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Matching Green I
Thorley I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Farnham
Little Hallingbury vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Matching Green I vs Hatfield Heath
Nazeing Common I vs North Weald
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Thorley I
Hatfield Heath vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Little Hallingbury vs Nazeing Common I
North Weald vs Bishop's Stortford III
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Farnham
Thorley I vs Matching Green I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Little Hallingbury
Farnham vs Thorley I
Hatfield Heath vs North Weald
Matching Green I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Nazeing Common I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Little Hallingbury vs Matching Green I
North Weald vs Farnham
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Hatfield Heath
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Thorley I vs Nazeing Common I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Thorley I
Farnham vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Hatfield Heath vs Little Hallingbury
Matching Green I vs North Weald
Nazeing Common I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Farnham vs Matching Green I
Nazeing Common I vs Hatfield Heath
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs North Weald
Thorley I vs Little Hallingbury
Hatfield Heath vs Bishop's Stortford III
Little Hallingbury vs Farnham
Matching Green I vs Nazeing Common I
North Weald vs Thorley I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Matching Green I
Farnham vs Nazeing Common I
North Weald vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Little Hallingbury
Thorley I vs Hatfield Heath
Hatfield Heath vs Farnham
Little Hallingbury vs North Weald
Matching Green I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Nazeing Common I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Thorley I
Farnham vs Bishop's Stortford III
Hatfield Heath vs Matching Green I
North Weald vs Nazeing Common I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Little Hallingbury
Thorley I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs North Weald
Farnham vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Matching Green I vs Thorley I
Nazeing Common I vs Little Hallingbury
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Hatfield Heath
Little Hallingbury vs Bishop's Stortford III
North Weald vs Hatfield Heath
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Matching Green I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Nazeing Common I
Thorley I vs Farnham
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Farnham vs North Weald
Hatfield Heath vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Matching Green I vs Little Hallingbury
Nazeing Common I vs Thorley I
Little Hallingbury vs Hatfield Heath
North Weald vs Matching Green I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Nazeing Common I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Farnham
Thorley I vs Bishop's Stortford III

Division 1

Results

DateMatchTime/Results
Braughing vs Thaxted
Hockerill I vs Abridge
Nazeing Common II vs Cloghams
Willingale vs High Beach
Woodford Wells IV vs Stansted I
Abridge vs Braughing
Cloghams vs Hockerill I
High Beach vs Nazeing Common II
Stansted I vs Willingale
Thaxted vs Woodford Wells IV
Braughing vs High Beach
Hockerill I vs Nazeing Common II
Thaxted vs Stansted I
Willingale vs Cloghams
Woodford Wells IV vs Abridge
Abridge vs Thaxted
Cloghams vs Woodford Wells IV
High Beach vs Hockerill I
Nazeing Common II vs Willingale
Stansted I vs Braughing
Abridge vs Stansted I
Cloghams vs High Beach
Thaxted vs Nazeing Common II
Willingale vs Hockerill I
Woodford Wells IV vs Braughing
Braughing vs Cloghams
High Beach vs Woodford Wells IV
Hockerill I vs Stansted I
Nazeing Common II vs Abridge
Willingale vs Thaxted
Abridge vs Willingale
Braughing vs Nazeing Common II
Stansted I vs High Beach
Thaxted vs Cloghams
Woodford Wells IV vs Hockerill I
Cloghams vs Abridge
High Beach vs Thaxted
Hockerill I vs Braughing
Nazeing Common II vs Stansted I
Willingale vs Woodford Wells IV
Abridge vs High Beach
Braughing vs Willingale
Stansted I vs Cloghams
Thaxted vs Hockerill I
Woodford Wells IV vs Nazeing Common II
Abridge vs Hockerill I
Cloghams vs Nazeing Common II
High Beach vs Willingale
Stansted I vs Woodford Wells IV
Thaxted vs Braughing
Braughing vs Abridge
Hockerill I vs Cloghams
Nazeing Common II vs High Beach
Willingale vs Stansted I
Woodford Wells IV vs Thaxted
Abridge vs Woodford Wells IV
Cloghams vs Willingale
High Beach vs Braughing
Nazeing Common II vs Hockerill I
Stansted I vs Thaxted
Braughing vs Stansted I
Hockerill I vs High Beach
Thaxted vs Abridge
Willingale vs Nazeing Common II
Woodford Wells IV vs Cloghams
Braughing vs Woodford Wells IV
High Beach vs Cloghams
Hockerill I vs Willingale
Nazeing Common II vs Thaxted
Stansted I vs Abridge
Abridge vs Nazeing Common II
Cloghams vs Braughing
Stansted I vs Hockerill I
Thaxted vs Willingale
Woodford Wells IV vs High Beach
Cloghams vs Thaxted
High Beach vs Stansted I
Hockerill I vs Woodford Wells IV
Nazeing Common II vs Braughing
Willingale vs Abridge
Abridge vs Cloghams
Braughing vs Hockerill I
Stansted I vs Nazeing Common II
Thaxted vs High Beach
Woodford Wells IV vs Willingale
Cloghams vs Stansted I
High Beach vs Abridge
Hockerill I vs Thaxted
Nazeing Common II vs Woodford Wells IV
Willingale vs Braughing

Division 2

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Bengeo vs Takeley IIDivision 22020-
Little Munden vs EssendonDivision 22020-
Sawbridgeworth III vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 22020-
Wormley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22020-
Abridge vs ThaxtedDivision 12020-
High Beach vs Stansted IDivision 12020-
Hockerill I vs Takeley IDivision 12020-
Nazeing Common II vs BraughingDivision 12020-
Willingale vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12020-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2020-
Farnham vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2020-
Matching Green vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2020-
North Weald vs Thorley IPremier Division2020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2020-
Harlow V vs AlburyDivision 32020-
Harlow Town III vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 32020-
Hockerill II vs ThundridgeDivision 32020-
Thorley II vs Lion HawksDivision 32020-
Bengeo vs Little MundenDivision 22020-
Essendon vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 22020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22020-
Takeley II vs WormleyDivision 22020-
Braughing vs WillingaleDivision 12020-
Takeley I vs High BeachDivision 12020-
Stansted I vs Hockerill IDivision 12020-
Thaxted vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12020-
Woodford Wells IV vs AbridgeDivision 12020-
Hatfield Heath vs Matching GreenPremier Division2020-
Little Hallingbury vs North WealdPremier Division2020-
Nazeing Common I vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2020-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2020-
Thorley I vs FarnhamPremier Division2020-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs AlburyDivision 32020-
Harlow Town III vs Harlow VDivision 32020-
Lion Hawks vs Hockerill IIDivision 32020-
Thundridge vs Thorley IIDivision 32020-
Ardeley Walkern vs Takeley IIDivision 22020-
Sawbridgeworth III vs EssendonDivision 22020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Little MundenDivision 22020-
Wormley vs BengeoDivision 22020-
Abridge vs Stansted IDivision 12020-
Braughing vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12020-
High Beach vs Hockerill IDivision 12020-
Nazeing Common II vs Takeley IDivision 12020-
Thaxted vs WillingaleDivision 12020-
Farnham vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2020-
Hatfield Heath vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2020-
Matching Green vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2020-
North Weald vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2020-
Thorley I vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2020-
Albury vs Thorley IIDivision 32020-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs ThundridgeDivision 32020-
Lion Hawks vs Harlow VDivision 32020-
Hockerill II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32020-
Ardeley Walkern vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22020-
Essendon vs BengeoDivision 22020-
Little Munden vs Takeley IIDivision 22020-
Sawbridgeworth III vs WormleyDivision 22020-
Takeley I vs AbridgeDivision 12020-
Hockerill I vs BraughingDivision 12020-
Stansted I vs ThaxtedDivision 12020-
Willingale vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12020-
Woodford Wells IV vs High BeachDivision 12020-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs North WealdPremier Division2020-
Matching Green vs Thorley IPremier Division2020-
Nazeing Common I vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2020-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs FarnhamPremier Division2020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2020-
Harlow V vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 32020-
Hockerill II vs AlburyDivision 32020-
Thorley II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32020-
Thundridge vs Lion HawksDivision 32020-
Bengeo vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 22020-
Essendon vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22020-
Takeley II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22020-
Wormley vs Little MundenDivision 22020-
Abridge vs BraughingDivision 12020-
Nazeing Common II vs High BeachDivision 12020-
Stansted I vs Takeley IDivision 12020-
Thaxted vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12020-
Willingale vs Hockerill IDivision 12020-
Farnham vs Matching GreenPremier Division2020-
Little Hallingbury vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2020-
North Weald vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2020-
Thorley I vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2020-
Albury vs ThundridgeDivision 32020-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Hockerill IIDivision 32020-
Harlow V vs Thorley IIDivision 32020-
Lion Hawks vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32020-
Ardeley Walkern vs Little MundenDivision 22020-
Bengeo vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22020-
Takeley II vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22020-
Wormley vs EssendonDivision 22020-
Braughing vs ThaxtedDivision 12020-
Takeley I vs WillingaleDivision 12020-
High Beach vs AbridgeDivision 12020-
Hockerill I vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12020-
Woodford Wells IV vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 12020-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2020-
Hatfield Heath vs Thorley IPremier Division2020-
Matching Green vs North WealdPremier Division2020-
Nazeing Common I vs FarnhamPremier Division2020-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2020-
Harlow V vs Hockerill IIDivision 32020-
Harlow Town III vs ThundridgeDivision 32020-
Lion Hawks vs AlburyDivision 32020-
Thorley II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 32020-
Ardeley Walkern vs WormleyDivision 22020-
Essendon vs Takeley IIDivision 22020-
Little Munden vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs BengeoDivision 22020-
Abridge vs Hockerill IDivision 12020-
Nazeing Common II vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12020-
Stansted I vs BraughingDivision 12020-
Thaxted vs Takeley IDivision 12020-
Willingale vs High BeachDivision 12020-
Farnham vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2020-
Little Hallingbury vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2020-
North Weald vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Matching GreenPremier Division2020-
Thorley I vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2020-
Albury vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32020-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Lion HawksDivision 32020-
Hockerill II vs Thorley IIDivision 32020-
Thundridge vs Harlow VDivision 32020-
Abridge vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12020-
Takeley I vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12020-
High Beach vs BraughingDivision 12020-
Hockerill I vs ThaxtedDivision 12020-
Stansted I vs WillingaleDivision 12020-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Thorley IPremier Division2020-
Farnham vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2020-
Matching Green vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2020-
Nazeing Common I vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2020-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs North WealdPremier Division2020-
Braughing vs Takeley IDivision 12020-
Nazeing Common II vs Stansted IDivision 12020-
Thaxted vs High BeachDivision 12020-
Willingale vs AbridgeDivision 12020-
Woodford Wells IV vs Hockerill IDivision 12020-
Hatfield Heath vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2020-
Little Hallingbury vs Matching GreenPremier Division2020-
North Weald vs FarnhamPremier Division2020-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2020-
Thorley I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2020-
Hatfield Heath vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2021-
Little Hallingbury vs Thorley IPremier Division2021-
Matching Green I vs FarnhamPremier Division2021-
North Weald vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2021-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2021-
Braughing vs ThaxtedDivision 12021-
Hockerill I vs AbridgeDivision 12021-
Nazeing Common II vs CloghamsDivision 12021-
Willingale vs High BeachDivision 12021-
Woodford Wells IV vs Stansted IDivision 12021-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Lion HawksDivision 22021-
Sawbridgeworth III vs BengeoDivision 22021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Takeley IIDivision 22021-
Wormley vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 22021-
Harlow Town III vs AlburyDivision 32021-
Stansted II vs Hockerill IIDivision 32021-
Thorley II vs Little MundenDivision 32021-
Thundridge vs Matching Green IIDivision 32021-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2021-
Farnham vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2021-
Nazeing Common I vs Matching Green IPremier Division2021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2021-
Thorley I vs North WealdPremier Division2021-
Abridge vs BraughingDivision 12021-
Cloghams vs Hockerill IDivision 12021-
High Beach vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12021-
Stansted I vs WillingaleDivision 12021-
Thaxted vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12021-
Ardeley Walkern vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 22021-
Essendon vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22021-
Lion Hawks vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22021-
Takeley II vs WormleyDivision 22021-
Albury vs Thorley IIDivision 32021-
Harlow V vs Stansted IIDivision 32021-
Hockerill II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32021-
Little Munden vs ThundridgeDivision 32021-
Hockerill II vs Lion HawksShield - 1st Round2021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs BengeoShield - Preliminary Round2021-
Stansted I vs ThaxtedCup - 1st Round2021-
Hatfield Heath vs Thorley IPremier Division2021-
Little Hallingbury vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2021-
Matching Green I vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2021-
Nazeing Common I vs FarnhamPremier Division2021-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs North WealdPremier Division2021-
Braughing vs High BeachDivision 12021-
Hockerill I vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12021-
Thaxted vs Stansted IDivision 12021-
Willingale vs CloghamsDivision 12021-
Woodford Wells IV vs AbridgeDivision 12021-
Bengeo vs Lion HawksDivision 22021-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs EssendonDivision 22021-
Takeley II vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 22021-
Wormley vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22021-
Albury vs Little MundenDivision 32021-
Harlow Town III vs Matching Green IIDivision 32021-
Thorley II vs Hockerill IIDivision 32021-
Thundridge vs Harlow VDivision 32021-
Farnham vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham ICup - 1st Round2021-
Potter Street v Matching Green ICup - 1st Round2021-
Nazeing Common I vs High BeachCup - 1st Round2021-
Matching Green II vs Harlow Town IIIShield - 1st Round2021-
Wormley vs Nazeing Common IIShield - 1st Round2021-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2021-
Farnham vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2021-
North Weald vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Matching Green IPremier Division2021-
Thorley I vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2021-
Abridge vs ThaxtedDivision 12021-
Cloghams vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12021-
High Beach vs Hockerill IDivision 12021-
Nazeing Common II vs WillingaleDivision 12021-
Stansted I vs BraughingDivision 12021-
Ardeley Walkern vs BengeoDivision 22021-
Essendon vs WormleyDivision 22021-
Lion Hawks vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22021-
Sawbridgeworth III vs Takeley IIDivision 22021-
Harlow V vs Thorley IIDivision 32021-
Hockerill II vs AlburyDivision 32021-
Little Munden vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32021-
Matching Green II vs Stansted IIDivision 32021-
Bengeo vs Takeley IIShield - 1st Round2021-
(Bye) vs Hockerill ICup - 1st Round2021
-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Thorley ICup - 1st Round2021-
Abridge vs North WealdCup - 1st Round2021-
Hatfield Heath vs (Bye)Cup - 1st Round2021-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs FarnhamPremier Division2021-
Little Hallingbury vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2021-
Matching Green I vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2021-
Nazeing Common I vs North WealdPremier Division2021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Thorley IPremier Division2021-
Abridge vs Stansted IDivision 12021-
Cloghams vs High BeachDivision 12021-
Thaxted vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12021-
Willingale vs Hockerill IDivision 12021-
Woodford Wells IV vs BraughingDivision 12021-
Bengeo vs EssendonDivision 22021-
Sawbridgeworth III vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 22021-
Takeley II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 22021-
Wormley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22021-
Harlow V vs Matching Green IIDivision 32021-
Hockerill II vs Little MundenDivision 32021-
Thorley II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32021-
Stansted II vs ThundridgeDivision 32021-
Hatfield Heath vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2021-
Little Hallingbury vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2021-
North Weald vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2021-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs FarnhamPremier Division2021-
Thorley I vs Matching Green IPremier Division2021-
Braughing vs CloghamsDivision 12021-
High Beach vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12021-
Hockerill I vs Stansted IDivision 12021-
Nazeing Common II vs AbridgeDivision 12021-
Willingale vs ThaxtedDivision 12021-
Ardeley Walkern vs Lion HawksDivision 22021-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs BengeoDivision 22021-
Essendon vs Takeley IIDivision 22021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22021-
Harlow Town III vs Harlow VDivision 32021-
Matching Green II vs Thorley IIDivision 32021-
Stansted II vs Little MundenDivision 32021-
Thundridge vs AlburyDivision 32021-
Hockerill I vs FarnhamCup - 2nd Round2021-
Hatfield Heath vs AbridgeCup - 2nd Round2021-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2021-
Farnham vs Thorley IPremier Division2021-
Hatfield Heath vs North WealdPremier Division2021-
Matching Green I vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2021-
Nazeing Common I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2021-
Abridge vs WillingaleDivision 12021-
Braughing vs Nazeing Common IIDivision 12021-
Stansted I vs High BeachDivision 12021-
Thaxted vs CloghamsDivision 12021-
Woodford Wells IV vs Hockerill IDivision 12021-
Lion Hawks vs EssendonDivision 22021-
Sawbridgeworth III vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 22021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 22021-
Wormley vs BengeoDivision 22021-
Albury vs Harlow VDivision 32021-
Hockerill II vs ThundridgeDivision 32021-
Little Munden vs Matching Green IIDivision 32021-
Thorley II vs Stansted IIDivision 32021-
Nazeing Common v Matching GreenCup - 2nd Round2021-
Thaxted v ThorleyCup - 2nd Round2021-
Little Hallingbury vs Matching Green IPremier Division2021-
North Weald vs FarnhamPremier Division2021-
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Hatfield HeathPremier Division2021-
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Bishop's Stortford IIIPremier Division2021-
Thorley I vs Nazeing Common IPremier Division2021-
Cloghams vs AbridgeDivision 12021-
High Beach vs ThaxtedDivision 12021-
Hockerill I vs BraughingDivision 12021-
Nazeing Common II vs Stansted IDivision 12021-
Willingale vs Woodford Wells IVDivision 12021-
Bengeo vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 22021-
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs WormleyDivision 22021-
Essendon vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 22021-
Lion Hawks vs Takeley IIDivision 22021-
Harlow V vs Hockerill IIDivision 32021-
Matching Green II vs AlburyDivision 32021-
Stansted II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 32021-
Thundridge vs Thorley IIDivision 32021-
Lion Hawks v BengeoShield - Semi Finals2021-
Nazeing Common II v Matching Green IIShield - Semi Finals2021-
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Thorley IPremier Division2021-
Farnham vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IPremier Division2021-
Hatfield Heath vs Little HallingburyPremier Division2021-
Matching Green I vs North WealdPremier Division2021-
Nazeing Common I vs Potter Street & Church LangleyPremier Division2021-
Abridge vs High BeachDivision 12021-