The Tees Herts & Essex Border League

Fixtures & Results

Member clubs will enter their match scores on the website on the Saturday evening after each match. Once the scores have been checked and verified the league tables will automatically be updated, including a new ‘form guide’.  Keep up-to date with your clubs’ progress as the  league progresses through the summer.

Premier Division 

Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/Results

Results

Results

DateMatchTime/Results
Hatfield Heath vs Nazeing Common I
Little Hallingbury vs Thorley I
Matching Green I vs Farnham
North Weald vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Bishop's Stortford III
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Hatfield Heath
Farnham vs Little Hallingbury
Nazeing Common I vs Matching Green I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Thorley I vs North Weald
Hatfield Heath vs Thorley I
Little Hallingbury vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Matching Green I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Nazeing Common I vs Farnham
Potter Street & Church Langley vs North Weald
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Nazeing Common I
Farnham vs Hatfield Heath
North Weald vs Little Hallingbury
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Matching Green I
Thorley I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Farnham
Little Hallingbury vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Matching Green I vs Hatfield Heath
Nazeing Common I vs North Weald
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Thorley I
Hatfield Heath vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Little Hallingbury vs Nazeing Common I
North Weald vs Bishop's Stortford III
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Farnham
Thorley I vs Matching Green I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Little Hallingbury
Farnham vs Thorley I
Hatfield Heath vs North Weald
Matching Green I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Nazeing Common I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Little Hallingbury vs Matching Green I
North Weald vs Farnham
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Hatfield Heath
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Thorley I vs Nazeing Common I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Thorley I
Farnham vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Hatfield Heath vs Little Hallingbury
Matching Green I vs North Weald
Nazeing Common I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Farnham vs Matching Green I
Nazeing Common I vs Hatfield Heath
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs North Weald
Thorley I vs Little Hallingbury
Hatfield Heath vs Bishop's Stortford III
Little Hallingbury vs Farnham
Matching Green I vs Nazeing Common I
North Weald vs Thorley I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Matching Green I
Farnham vs Nazeing Common I
North Weald vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Little Hallingbury
Thorley I vs Hatfield Heath
Hatfield Heath vs Farnham
Little Hallingbury vs North Weald
Matching Green I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Nazeing Common I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Thorley I
Farnham vs Bishop's Stortford III
Hatfield Heath vs Matching Green I
North Weald vs Nazeing Common I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Little Hallingbury
Thorley I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Bishop’s Stortford III vs North Weald
Farnham vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Matching Green I vs Thorley I
Nazeing Common I vs Little Hallingbury
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Hatfield Heath
Little Hallingbury vs Bishop's Stortford III
North Weald vs Hatfield Heath
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Matching Green I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Nazeing Common I
Thorley I vs Farnham
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Farnham vs North Weald
Hatfield Heath vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Matching Green I vs Little Hallingbury
Nazeing Common I vs Thorley I
Little Hallingbury vs Hatfield Heath
North Weald vs Matching Green I
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Nazeing Common I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Farnham
Thorley I vs Bishop's Stortford III

Division 1

Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/Results

Results

Results

DateMatchTime/Results
Braughing vs Thaxted
Hockerill I vs Abridge
Nazeing Common II vs Cloghams
Willingale vs High Beach
Woodford Wells IV vs Stansted I
Abridge vs Braughing
Cloghams vs Hockerill I
High Beach vs Nazeing Common II
Stansted I vs Willingale
Thaxted vs Woodford Wells IV
Braughing vs High Beach
Hockerill I vs Nazeing Common II
Thaxted vs Stansted I
Willingale vs Cloghams
Woodford Wells IV vs Abridge
Abridge vs Thaxted
Cloghams vs Woodford Wells IV
High Beach vs Hockerill I
Nazeing Common II vs Willingale
Stansted I vs Braughing
Abridge vs Stansted I
Cloghams vs High Beach
Thaxted vs Nazeing Common II
Willingale vs Hockerill I
Woodford Wells IV vs Braughing
Braughing vs Cloghams
High Beach vs Woodford Wells IV
Hockerill I vs Stansted I
Nazeing Common II vs Abridge
Willingale vs Thaxted
Abridge vs Willingale
Braughing vs Nazeing Common II
Stansted I vs High Beach
Thaxted vs Cloghams
Woodford Wells IV vs Hockerill I
Cloghams vs Abridge
High Beach vs Thaxted
Hockerill I vs Braughing
Nazeing Common II vs Stansted I
Willingale vs Woodford Wells IV
Abridge vs High Beach
Braughing vs Willingale
Stansted I vs Cloghams
Thaxted vs Hockerill I
Woodford Wells IV vs Nazeing Common II
Abridge vs Hockerill I
Cloghams vs Nazeing Common II
High Beach vs Willingale
Stansted I vs Woodford Wells IV
Thaxted vs Braughing
Braughing vs Abridge
Hockerill I vs Cloghams
Nazeing Common II vs High Beach
Willingale vs Stansted I
Woodford Wells IV vs Thaxted
Abridge vs Woodford Wells IV
Cloghams vs Willingale
High Beach vs Braughing
Nazeing Common II vs Hockerill I
Stansted I vs Thaxted
Braughing vs Stansted I
Hockerill I vs High Beach
Thaxted vs Abridge
Willingale vs Nazeing Common II
Woodford Wells IV vs Cloghams
Braughing vs Woodford Wells IV
High Beach vs Cloghams
Hockerill I vs Willingale
Nazeing Common II vs Thaxted
Stansted I vs Abridge
Abridge vs Nazeing Common II
Cloghams vs Braughing
Stansted I vs Hockerill I
Thaxted vs Willingale
Woodford Wells IV vs High Beach
Cloghams vs Thaxted
High Beach vs Stansted I
Hockerill I vs Woodford Wells IV
Nazeing Common II vs Braughing
Willingale vs Abridge
Abridge vs Cloghams
Braughing vs Hockerill I
Stansted I vs Nazeing Common II
Thaxted vs High Beach
Woodford Wells IV vs Willingale
Cloghams vs Stansted I
High Beach vs Abridge
Hockerill I vs Thaxted
Nazeing Common II vs Woodford Wells IV
Willingale vs Braughing

Division 2

Fixtures

 

Fixtures

Date Match Time/Results League
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Bengeo Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Takeley II Division 2
Wormley vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Essendon vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Takeley II vs Wormley Division 2
Bengeo vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Essendon Division 2
Takeley II vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Wormley vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Bengeo Division 2
Essendon vs Wormley Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Takeley II Division 2
Bengeo vs Essendon Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Takeley II vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Wormley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Bengeo Division 2
Essendon vs Takeley II Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Essendon Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Wormley vs Bengeo Division 2
Bengeo vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Wormley Division 2
Essendon vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Takeley II Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Essendon Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Takeley II vs Bengeo Division 2
Wormley vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Wormley Division 2
Bengeo vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Takeley II vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Essendon Division 2
Wormley vs Takeley II Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Takeley II Division 2
Essendon vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Bengeo Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Wormley Division 2
Bengeo vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Takeley II vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Wormley vs Essendon Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Takeley II Division 2
Essendon vs Bengeo Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Wormley Division 2
Bengeo vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Takeley II vs Essendon Division 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Sawbridgeworth III Division 2
Essendon vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Bengeo vs Wormley Division 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Essendon Division 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Bengeo Division 2
Takeley II vs Lion Hawks Division 2
Wormley vs Bishop’s Stortford IV Division 2
Bengeo vs Takeley II Division 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II Division 2
Essendon vs Ardeley Walkern Division 2
Lion Hawks vs Wormley Division 2

 

Results

Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeague
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs BengeoDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Wormley vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Essendon vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Takeley II vs WormleyDivision 2
Hockerill II vs Lion HawksShield - 1st Round
Bengeo vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs EssendonDivision 2
Takeley II vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Wormley vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Matching Green II vs Harlow Town IIIShield - 1st Round
Wormley vs Nazeing Common IIShield - 1st Round
Ardeley Walkern vs BengeoDivision 2
Essendon vs WormleyDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Bengeo vs Takeley IIShield - 1st Round
Bengeo vs EssendonDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Takeley II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Wormley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs BengeoDivision 2
Essendon vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs EssendonDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Wormley vs BengeoDivision 2
Bengeo vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs WormleyDivision 2
Essendon vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Lion Hawks v BengeoShield - Semi Finals
Nazeing Common II v Matching Green IIShield - Semi Finals
Ardeley Walkern vs EssendonDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Takeley II vs BengeoDivision 2
Wormley vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs WormleyDivision 2
Bengeo vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Takeley II vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs EssendonDivision 2
Wormley vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Essendon vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs BengeoDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs WormleyDivision 2
Bengeo vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Takeley II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Wormley vs EssendonDivision 2
Matching Green II v Lion HawksShield - Final
Ardeley Walkern vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Essendon vs BengeoDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs WormleyDivision 2
Bengeo vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Takeley II vs EssendonDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Essendon vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Bengeo vs WormleyDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs EssendonDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs BengeoDivision 2
Takeley II vs Lion HawksDivision 2
Wormley vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 2
Bengeo vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Essendon vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Lion Hawks vs WormleyDivision 2

Division 3

Fixtures

Fixtures

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeague

Results

Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeague
Harlow Town III vs AlburyDivision 3
Stansted II vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Thundridge vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Albury vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Little Munden vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Albury vs Little MundenDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Harlow VDivision 3
Harlow V vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs AlburyDivision 3
Little Munden vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Matching Green II vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Thorley II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Stansted II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Harlow VDivision 3
Matching Green II vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Stansted II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Thundridge vs AlburyDivision 3
Albury vs Harlow VDivision 3
Hockerill II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Little Munden vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Matching Green II vs AlburyDivision 3
Stansted II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Albury vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Little Munden vs Harlow VDivision 3
Albury vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Little Munden vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Matching Green II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Stansted II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Thorley II vs AlburyDivision 3
Thundridge vs Little MundenDivision 3
Harlow V vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Little Munden vs AlburyDivision 3
Matching Green II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Albury vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Little MundenDivision 3
Stansted II vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Little Munden vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Matching Green II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Thundridge vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Albury vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Harlow V vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Little Munden vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Thorley II vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs AlburyDivision 3
Matching Green II vs Little MundenDivision 3
Stansted II vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Albury vs Matching Green IIDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Stansted IIDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Harlow VDivision 3
Thorley II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Harlow V vs Little MundenDivision 3
Matching Green II vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Stansted II vs AlburyDivision 3
Thundridge vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3

Cup
Shield

Results Archive

2020

Premier Division

Results

DateMatchTime/Results
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Farnham vs Hatfield Heath
Matching Green vs Nazeing Common I
North Weald vs Thorley I
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Little Hallingbury
Hatfield Heath vs Matching Green
Little Hallingbury vs North Weald
Nazeing Common I vs Bishop's Stortford III
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Thorley I vs Farnham
Farnham vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Hatfield Heath vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Matching Green vs Bishop's Stortford III
North Weald vs Nazeing Common I
Thorley I vs Little Hallingbury
Bishop’s Stortford III vs North Weald
Matching Green vs Thorley I
Nazeing Common I vs Little Hallingbury
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Farnham
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Hatfield Heath
Farnham vs Matching Green
Little Hallingbury vs Bishop's Stortford III
North Weald vs Hatfield Heath
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Nazeing Common I
Thorley I vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I
Hatfield Heath vs Thorley I
Matching Green vs North Weald
Nazeing Common I vs Farnham
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Little Hallingbury
Farnham vs Bishop's Stortford III
Little Hallingbury vs Hatfield Heath
North Weald vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs Matching Green
Thorley I vs Nazeing Common I
Matching Green vs Potter Street & Church Langley
Nazeing Common I vs Hatfield Heath
Stansted Hall & Elsenham I vs North Weald
Bishop’s Stortford III vs Thorley I
Farnham vs Little Hallingbury
Hatfield Heath vs Bishop's Stortford III
Little Hallingbury vs Matching Green
North Weald vs Farnham
Potter Street & Church Langley vs Nazeing Common I
Thorley I vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham I

Division 1

Results

DateMatchTime/Results
Abridge vs Thaxted
High Beach vs Stansted I
Hockerill I vs Takeley I
Nazeing Common II vs Braughing
Willingale vs Woodford Wells IV
Braughing vs Willingale
Takeley I vs High Beach
Stansted I vs Hockerill I
Thaxted vs Nazeing Common II
Woodford Wells IV vs Abridge
Abridge vs Stansted I
Braughing vs Woodford Wells IV
High Beach vs Hockerill I
Nazeing Common II vs Takeley I
Thaxted vs Willingale
Takeley I vs Abridge
Hockerill I vs Braughing
Stansted I vs Thaxted
Willingale vs Nazeing Common II
Woodford Wells IV vs High Beach
Abridge vs Braughing
Nazeing Common II vs High Beach
Stansted I vs Takeley I
Thaxted vs Woodford Wells IV
Willingale vs Hockerill I
Braughing vs Thaxted
Takeley I vs Willingale
High Beach vs Abridge
Hockerill I vs Nazeing Common II
Woodford Wells IV vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham II
Abridge vs Hockerill I
Nazeing Common II vs Woodford Wells IV
Stansted I vs Braughing
Thaxted vs Takeley I
Willingale vs High Beach
Abridge vs Nazeing Common II
Takeley I vs Woodford Wells IV
High Beach vs Braughing
Hockerill I vs Thaxted
Stansted I vs Willingale
Braughing vs Takeley I
Nazeing Common II vs Stansted I
Thaxted vs High Beach
Willingale vs Abridge
Woodford Wells IV vs Hockerill I

Division 2

Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeague
Bengeo vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Little Munden vs EssendonDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Wormley vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Bengeo vs Little MundenDivision 2
Essendon vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Takeley II vs WormleyDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs EssendonDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs Little MundenDivision 2
Wormley vs BengeoDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Essendon vs BengeoDivision 2
Little Munden vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Sawbridgeworth III vs WormleyDivision 2
Bengeo vs Ardeley WalkernDivision 2
Essendon vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Takeley II vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Wormley vs Little MundenDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs Little MundenDivision 2
Bengeo vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Takeley II vs Stansted Hall & Elsenham IIDivision 2
Wormley vs EssendonDivision 2
Ardeley Walkern vs WormleyDivision 2
Essendon vs Takeley IIDivision 2
Little Munden vs Sawbridgeworth IIIDivision 2
Stansted Hall & Elsenham II vs BengeoDivision 2

Division 3

Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeague
Harlow V vs AlburyDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 3
Hockerill II vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Thorley II vs Lion HawksDivision 3
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs AlburyDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs Harlow VDivision 3
Lion Hawks vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Albury vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Lion Hawks vs Harlow VDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 3
Hockerill II vs AlburyDivision 3
Thorley II vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Lion HawksDivision 3
Albury vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Lion Hawks vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Harlow V vs Hockerill IIDivision 3
Harlow Town III vs ThundridgeDivision 3
Lion Hawks vs AlburyDivision 3
Thorley II vs Bishop's Stortford IVDivision 3
Albury vs Harlow Town IIIDivision 3
Bishop’s Stortford IV vs Lion HawksDivision 3
Hockerill II vs Thorley IIDivision 3
Thundridge vs Harlow VDivision 3